Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. HowellH. HowellF154-70-00-0101000008
J. LewisJ. LewisG388-141-10-028101312217
J. FranklinJ. FranklinG322-40-00-0011400214
I. TrippI. TrippG221-60-22-2000310124
T. FosterT. FosterG385-81-14-40447204315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. FarquharH. FarquharF42-42-30-0011001106
J. FridayJ. FridayC255-92-32-21783011314
K. KohlK. KohlC61-30-00-0011101002
P. RicksP. RicksG243-71-33-30112101110
T. LenoxT. LenoxG20-00-00-0000000110
D. GreenD. GreenG130-00-00-0011000120
B.J. MaxwellB.J. MaxwellG62-31-10-0011010035
TEAM33-658-1411-11726332184141885
 50.8%57.1%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Campbell
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. WhitfieldS. WhitfieldF385-110-05-62463101215
A. EudyA. EudyC334-81-22-21564042411
C. ClemonsC. ClemonsG333-111-89-100556001216
C. GenslerC. GenslerG281-51-30-0022010123
M. BurkM. BurkG369-123-61-30330114222
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. OliverD. OliverF80-20-10-0000000110
M. LadoM. LadoC192-20-02-2033012116
J. NelsonJ. NelsonG133-30-01-2202100107
J. WhitfieldJ. WhitfieldG170-10-00-0011100200
TEAM27-556-2020-25625311547141480
 49.1%30.0%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 1

NCAAM News