Montana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Carter-HollingerD. Carter-HollingerF211-30-00-1055100032
J. SamuelsonJ. SamuelsonF256-110-32-20221001414
T. FallsT. FallsG383-53-30-0011540239
S. PridgettS. PridgettG409-150-26-82465412024
K. ManuelK. ManuelG405-81-31-20443100112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. OwensK. OwensF154-53-30-10220001511
M. AndersonM. AndersonF121-30-01-2022001123
P. JonesP. JonesF00-00-00-0011000000
J. VazquezJ. VazquezG90-00-04-4000200104
E. EgunE. EgunG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM29-507-1414-2022224179281879
 58.0%50.0%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Sacramento State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. NwachukwuO. NwachukwuF348-121-13-42461302420
J. PattonJ. PattonC366-60-07-101891010419
B. DavisB. DavisG160-40-20-0112200030
B. FowlerB. FowlerG354-80-10-0011600118
I. Mauriohooho-Le'afaI. Mauriohooho-Le'afaG385-113-52-21341204115
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. EspositoE. EspositoF203-70-21-4145100237
C. JacobsC. JacobsF141-30-20-0022202332
J. BridgesJ. BridgesG70-10-10-0101000000
TEAM27-524-1413-20824321453121971
 51.9%28.6%65.0%
Technical Fouls: 0