Albany
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. HankB. HankC70-00-00-0112001220
M. De SousaM. De SousaG251-40-20-0055200102
T. HutchesonT. HutchesonG354-113-100-02241004211
A. RizzutoA. RizzutoG213-82-70-0112120138
A. ClarkA. ClarkG357-124-85-50997107023
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. HansenR. HansenF263-41-20-01910101137
K. LauderdaleK. LauderdaleF20-00-00-0000000010
A. LulkaA. LulkaF313-40-01-2101210027
C. HealyC. HealyG182-82-62-2000100108
TEAM23-5112-358-9829371542191366
 45.1%34.3%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Maine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. IngoS. IngoF352-50-00-0437323224
N. PrijovicN. PrijovicF223-72-52-30440000110
A. FlemingA. FlemingF384-111-51-43473102110
J. Wright-McleishJ. Wright-McleishG364-91-51-11231300110
S. El DarwichS. El DarwichG367-202-62-21567402318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. IluyomadeS. IluyomadeF70-10-00-0000000120
M. AntomsM. AntomsF10-00-00-0000000000
P. StumerP. StumerG70-20-22-2011001032
P. OkohP. OkohG111-51-40-0101010303
T. SchildrothT. SchildrothG20-10-10-0000000000
M. YagodinM. YagodinG51-21-20-0101000003
TEAM22-638-308-1214213514114121360
 34.9%26.7%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0