Dartmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. RaiA. RaiF306-91-10-01561111313
C. KnightC. KnightF298-140-01-32461228417
T. SamuelsT. SamuelsG293-72-30-0011200128
J. FoyeJ. FoyeG322-51-20-0044200345
I. SistareI. SistareG201-50-30-0033100022
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. HudsonP. HudsonF00-00-00-0000000010
G. WadeG. WadeF91-11-10-0011000023
I. CarterI. CarterF112-20-01-2022011245
W. SlajchertW. SlajchertG191-31-20-0011410023
T. Ary-TurnerT. Ary-TurnerG213-43-30-0011100319
TEAM27-509-152-5423271254182565
 54.0%60.0%40.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Brown
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GaineyJ. GaineyF234-50-03-34040031511
T. ChohT. ChohF325-110-15-829112004115
P. CowanP. CowanG264-73-40-01010001011
Z. HunsakerZ. HunsakerG355-112-63-31341300115
B. AndersonB. AndersonG343-131-66-80333005013
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. DeWolfM. DeWolfF30-20-00-0000010000
J. HowardJ. HowardF150-20-12-2112100032
D. FridayD. FridayG180-10-00-2000320000
J. WattsJ. WattsG00-00-00-0000000000
D. MitchellD. MitchellG140-10-10-0033011110
TEAM21-536-1919-261320331074131167
 39.6%31.6%73.1%
Technical Fouls: 0