Lafayette
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. QuinnN. QuinnF70-20-00-0101100010
L. O'BoyleL. O'BoyleF185-92-50-00114101012
L. JarrettL. JarrettF292-61-40-0066501225
T. PerryT. PerryG345-83-51-10333100314
J. JaworskiJ. JaworskiG346-123-80-00221003315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. GoodS. GoodF51-10-00-0000000132
D. HastingsD. HastingsF71-10-00-0033001022
M. CherryM. CherryF284-71-24-6113145003313
E.J. StephensE.J. StephensG286-113-52-20660001117
K. StoutK. StoutG100-10-10-0000100110
TEAM30-5813-307-9334372022131980
 51.7%43.3%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Colgate
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. RaymanW. RaymanF374-112-53-43690000413
R. IvanauskasR. IvanauskasF349-183-54-637104202325
T. RichardsonT. RichardsonG383-100-60-0257320106
J. FergusonJ. FergusonG354-101-50-0033111119
J. BurnsJ. BurnsG365-153-810-111453101223
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MoffattR. MoffattG60-00-00-0011000020
D. MaynardD. MaynardG111-40-20-0101000022
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG30-00-00-0101000010
TEAM26-689-3117-21112738116151578
 38.2%29.0%81.0%
Technical Fouls: 0