Bradley
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BarK. BarF324-60-03-42790020311
J. HenryJ. HenryF307-133-50-149131102317
A. ThomasA. ThomasG162-40-00-0022100024
N. KennellN. KennellG358-137-102-21340012125
D. BrownD. BrownG362-152-86-60338104012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BoyaA. BoyaF80-20-01-2224002051
V. TahvanainenV. TahvanainenG223-63-40-0022300139
D. KingsbyD. KingsbyG215-72-30-00223011212
TEAM31-6617-3012-15932411626101991
 47.0%56.7%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Missouri State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. PrimG. PrimF275-120-03-51452004113
K. MohammedK. MohammedF70-10-00-0123001000
I. MosleyI. MosleyF243-80-36-61342001412
F. Cooper Jr.F. Cooper Jr.G262-52-40-0011330226
J. BlackJ. BlackG282-41-20-0033100015
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HallJ. HallF131-50-00-0145010122
T. Da SilvaT. Da SilvaF240-20-04-6033100114
L. WestL. WestF235-114-80-01451101314
K. CookK. CookG276-94-66-60221100322
R. OwensR. OwensG10-10-10-0000000000
TEAM24-5811-2419-23527321161101778
 41.4%45.8%82.6%
Technical Fouls: 0