South Carolina State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ApplewhiteD. ApplewhiteF305-80-05-53251000115
I. KinardI. KinardF324-71-12-21230100411
T. RileyT. RileyF215-70-02-21120100312
T. SimmonsT. SimmonsG285-121-44-41233102215
Z. SellersZ. SellersG151-30-00-0011110332
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HillA. HillF70-00-00-0000000020
D. BottenbergD. BottenbergF30-00-00-0000000010
O. FieldsO. FieldsF90-20-00-0112000020
O. CroskeyO. CroskeyF10-00-00-0000000000
R. EdwardsR. EdwardsG90-30-10-0022320620
J. EtienneJ. EtienneG291-81-51-2101110004
R. NealR. NealG163-70-01-1112000247
TEAM24-573-1115-16131528970142466
 42.1%27.3%93.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Austin Peay
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. AbaevE. AbaevF213-70-04-44592021310
T. TaylorT. TaylorG3111-150-23-64481243225
J. AdamsJ. AdamsG334-81-21-20223011010
A. ButlerA. ButlerG222-41-21-3112401236
E. HinsonE. HinsonG193-72-50-0123001118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ContehS. ContehF91-30-11-1000201013
S. DeVaultS. DeVaultF102-22-20-0011000116
M. SilveiraM. SilveiraC90-00-00-0101001010
C. BatesC. BatesG10-00-00-0000000010
C. PaezC. PaezG162-42-311-120001202117
A. WoodardA. WoodardG271-51-42-2235320235
R. GeeR. GeeG21-10-00-0000010002
TEAM30-569-2123-3016203616711151792
 53.6%42.9%76.7%
Technical Fouls: 0