Middle Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. PassusJ. PassusATH263-60-01-1000020107
M. GrahamM. GrahamF275-120-28-82240111318
J. WillisJ. WillisG131-30-10-2044010242
I. OwensI. OwensG211-80-40-0112210002
A. EdwardsA. EdwardsG293-110-33-4033112319
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WalkerJ. WalkerATH40-00-01-2000000001
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsATH60-40-02-2000000002
D. CooperD. CooperATH192-100-41-2505100105
D. GloverD. GloverF191-60-01-34711100223
J. SmithJ. SmithG201-60-10-0134220402
C. LockettC. LockettG161-40-20-0112010122
TEAM18-700-1717-24192746793161253
 25.7%0.0%70.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ThomasJ. ThomasF111-40-00-0314001232
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG298-143-83-32797111422
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG274-92-50-01125102110
D. WilsonD. WilsonG215-103-60-00111012213
C. AllenC. AllenG293-123-93-42134101012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BryantA. BryantF21-10-00-0011000002
K. IveryK. IveryF173-41-20-0055130227
J. LinderJ. LinderF172-30-03-4167002227
C. ClerkleyC. ClerkleyF40-00-00-0022000000
J. Jones IIIJ. Jones IIIC151-40-02-2235010224
K. BrooksK. BrooksG40-20-20-0000010110
N. PhillipsN. PhillipsG242-60-30-0022320014
TEAM30-6912-3511-1313364921105151883
 43.5%34.3%84.6%
Technical Fouls: 0