TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. EasleyK. EasleyF180-10-10-0066001230
K. SamuelK. SamuelC337-120-04-83580170318
M. MilesM. MilesG375-101-35-60223004216
P. FullerP. FullerG221-21-10-0022100233
R. NembhardR. NembhardG409-153-50-00444105121
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PearsonM. PearsonF21-10-00-0101000012
J. LeDeeJ. LeDeeF71-30-00-1022000122
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.F142-41-30-0033230115
T. ToddT. ToddG274-72-40-00442015310
TEAM30-558-179-15729361259201977
 54.5%47.1%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oklahoma State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. KoumaB. KoumaF30-00-00-0000000110
C. CunninghamC. CunninghamG316-180-35-83583021317
K. BooneK. BooneG183-61-31-1145000128
I. LikekeleI. LikekeleG363-50-14-74596201110
F. Flavors Jr.F. Flavors Jr.G192-82-70-0000220126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MoncrieffeM. MoncrieffeF195-90-00-03250001210
K. BooneK. BooneF173-60-02-2303010518
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsG151-40-11-2011020033
R. WalkerR. WalkerG264-70-24-60220100012
A. Anderson IIIA. Anderson IIIG161-40-00-0011230222
TEAM28-673-1717-2615223713112131776
 41.8%17.6%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0