Iowa State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonF372-101-54-4123502129
S. YoungS. YoungF202-70-01-1022002145
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG284-72-30-00551203410
R. BoltonR. BoltonG346-141-413-131565202426
J. Coleman-LandsJ. Coleman-LandsG214-92-32-41120001412
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. Conditt IVG. Conditt IVF202-30-00-1426011114
N. JenkinsN. JenkinsG00-00-00-0101000000
T. JacksonT. JacksonG302-70-50-0145110024
T. HarrisT. HarrisG102-51-31-1000100016
TEAM24-627-2321-24112334136592276
 38.7%30.4%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.F292-51-32-2257102027
K. SamuelK. SamuelC235-100-00-474110001210
T. ToddT. ToddG324-121-52-21454102311
P. FullerP. FullerG244-92-31-12351012411
R. NembhardR. NembhardG404-161-511-130667114220
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. FrankT. FrankF213-72-30-1224111018
M. PearsonM. PearsonF30-00-01-2112000001
K. EasleyK. EasleyF110-00-02-2000000012
J. LeDeeJ. LeDeeF163-60-03-4448012139
E. LampkinE. LampkinC10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM25-657-1922-312130511447101879
 38.5%36.8%71.0%
Technical Fouls: 1