Georgia State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ThomasJ. ThomasF315-80-00-13692212510
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG322-70-32-3022150016
R. BoyceR. BoyceG272-41-10-0134000245
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG345-131-48-90336203119
C. AllenC. AllenG278-145-101-20662102322
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ScottK. ScottF143-30-01-5112000027
C. MooreC. MooreG160-10-11-3022400111
E. JohnsonE. JohnsonG150-10-00-0011100110
K. BrooksK. BrooksG40-10-00-0011000020
TEAM25-527-1913-237273416101112070
 48.1%36.8%56.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Coastal Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. HippolyteI. HippolyteF90-00-00-0033000000
E. MostafaE. MostafaC231-20-02-4145001134
D. TiplerD. TiplerG294-152-80-01452001210
D. JonesD. JonesG327-143-75-60773504222
E. DibbaE. DibbaG352-61-30-0011510635
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. KitengeH. KitengeF121-30-00-1235100012
T. CeaserT. CeaserF173-61-21-3415001238
D. ThomasD. ThomasC70-00-00-0000000000
G. GreenG. GreenG243-63-50-0033010349
M. LeGaniaM. LeGaniaG120-10-02-2000001012
TEAM21-5310-2510-16926351173171962
 39.6%40.0%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0