Coastal Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. MostafaE. MostafaC181-30-00-1448000402
G. GreenG. GreenG263-91-62-3358004119
D. JonesD. JonesG362-91-44-4336300019
E. DibbaE. DibbaG352-80-32-2066410416
T. DixonT. DixonG374-132-74-50332311414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HarveyA. HarveyF40-10-00-0112000110
H. KitengeH. KitengeF31-10-00-0112000002
T. CeaserT. CeaserF228-124-72-22460012322
D. StephensD. StephensF60-20-00-0000001010
I. HippolyteI. HippolyteF00-00-00-0000000000
K. WilliamsonK. WilliamsonG131-30-20-0011000012
TEAM22-618-2914-17143145947141366
 36.1%27.6%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
South Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WestJ. WestF362-50-02-24610002016
K. GoncalvesK. GoncalvesF343-93-90-1178111339
T. LocureT. LocureG407-205-143-30222100222
M. FlowersM. FlowersG409-192-70-01344101320
J. PettwayJ. PettwayG404-90-02-646102302210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. GarrettZ. GarrettF00-00-00-0000000000
S. IorioS. IorioF101-31-30-0011111003
A. AndersonA. AndersonG00-00-00-0000000000
A. SizemoreA. SizemoreG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-6511-337-12112738107481170
 40.0%33.3%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 1