Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Brooks Jr.K. Brooks Jr.F172-70-10-0123110144
O. SarrO. SarrF254-100-14-50440211312
D. AskewD. AskewG240-20-02-2011210142
B. Boston Jr.B. Boston Jr.G312-90-04-4156100238
D. MintzD. MintzG355-112-50-02354114312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ToppinJ. ToppinF210-10-00-0055010110
L. WareL. WareF70-10-03-4101000113
I. JacksonI. JacksonF162-40-02-2145112246
D. AllenD. AllenG244-94-70-01122213212
TEAM19-546-1415-17727341195172559
 35.2%42.9%88.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. ReeseA. ReeseF201-41-30-0134000013
H. JonesH. JonesF332-80-09-102798224213
J. PrimoJ. PrimoG294-62-40-00221022010
J. ShackelfordJ. ShackelfordG365-131-610-101451100121
J. Petty Jr.J. Petty Jr.G323-71-33-40443102310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Ambrose-HyltonK. Ambrose-HyltonF10-00-00-0000000000
J. RojasJ. RojasF20-00-00-0000000020
J. GaryJ. GaryF163-60-10-2033011126
K. EllisK. EllisG121-20-10-0112010232
J. QuinerlyJ. QuinerlyG171-51-22-2112100315
TEAM20-516-2024-28628341465141570
 39.2%30.0%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0