Norfolk State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J.J. MatthewsJ.J. MatthewsF222-70-01-23811000135
T. JenkinsT. JenkinsG190-40-30-0224020030
D. CarterD. CarterG253-121-24-40223112311
K. ChavisK. ChavisG264-70-22-52352102310
J. Bryant Jr.J. Bryant Jr.G378-170-65-50332104121
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. KalogeriasE. KalogeriasF40-00-00-0000000100
C. FordC. FordF120-10-00-0022000010
A. BottomsA. BottomsG10-00-00-0011000000
D. AndersonD. AndersonG81-21-20-0011110013
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsG234-120-32-72461301210
M. LawrenceM. LawrenceG91-41-30-0000000023
K. HicksK. HicksG143-92-70-0033010238
TEAM26-755-2814-231030409101132271
 34.7%17.9%60.9%
Technical Fouls: 2
Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. AlokY. AlokF162-50-21-1213111545
K. SarvanK. SarvanF295-134-120-00991010314
K. ThomasK. ThomasG274-82-41-20551104211
D. ClaytonD. ClaytonG354-92-510-100776002120
A. TarkeA. TarkeG354-60-14-70883234312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. SakickasD. SakickasF20-10-10-0000000010
N. TarkeN. TarkeG171-31-14-5044211117
D. Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.G60-10-11-4022000101
K. HarkemaK. HarkemaG20-00-00-0011000210
I. GrossI. GrossG20-00-00-0000000010
K. CardaciK. CardaciG294-83-60-02571104111
TEAM24-5412-3321-29444481566231881
 44.4%36.4%72.4%
Technical Fouls: 3