Morgan St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GrantsaanL. GrantsaanF151-41-40-0213100333
T. Baxter Jr.T. Baxter Jr.F2810-223-105-62571014328
M. MillerM. MillerG382-90-32-2189322126
S. Devonish-Prince Jr.S. Devonish-Prince Jr.G346-110-12-22461200514
T. MooreT. MooreG294-83-62-21892002313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. VenningC. VenningF50-00-00-0000000010
P. SorberP. SorberF30-00-00-0011000240
M. CamaraM. CamaraG100-10-10-2000000310
T. CampbellT. CampbellG161-40-20-0246110042
D. WareD. WareG225-151-62-26390103213
TEAM29-748-3313-16173855963182879
 39.2%24.2%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 3
Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. AlokY. AlokF185-70-10-01230106510
K. SarvanK. SarvanF210-50-40-0011110110
K. ThomasK. ThomasG343-70-46-81341302012
D. ClaytonD. ClaytonG393-131-43-62244001310
A. TarkeA. TarkeG355-121-45-1129114443316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. SakickasD. SakickasF41-11-10-0000000003
N. TarkeN. TarkeG222-60-20-1055000244
K. CardaciK. CardaciG274-83-510-110440101321
TEAM23-596-2524-378303810104161976
 39.0%24.0%64.9%
Technical Fouls: 0