Oral Roberts
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. LacisF. LacisF272-70-50-0033211144
K. ObanorK. ObanorF335-140-46-62681100416
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonG283-93-52-20331110111
M. AbmasM. AbmasG387-134-72-21342203120
R. GlasperR. GlasperG232-91-50-0156000525
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WeaverD. WeaverF150-60-30-0022001150
S. StevensS. StevensG81-21-10-0000000003
D. JonesD. JonesG141-30-10-0336010112
C. JurgensC. JurgensG141-40-12-2000000004
TEAM22-679-3212-12112637663111865
 32.8%28.1%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oklahoma
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. KuathK. KuathF203-60-00-1134000226
B. ManekB. ManekF297-163-90-04591122117
A. WilliamsA. WilliamsG244-70-10-0156000018
D. HarmonD. HarmonG260-40-22-2000100222
A. ReavesA. ReavesG325-90-08-937107013118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HillJ. HillF111-21-10-0011200123
V. IwuakorV. IwuakorF200-40-04-6336211214
T. PhippsT. PhippsG122-41-32-3112000017
E. HarklessE. HarklessG100-30-10-0044100220
U. GibsonU. GibsonG165-94-70-01340110014
TEAM27-649-2416-211434481435141379
 42.2%37.5%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0