Portland State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ThomasK. ThomasF163-41-24-50551110411
A. McCrayA. McCrayC81-10-02-2022000254
C. JonesC. JonesG192-40-10-0044100104
I. BurkeI. BurkeG271-41-40-0033210043
J. ScottJ. ScottG346-132-32-21451005316
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HallJ. HallF232-71-40-1235221125
J. EymanJ. EymanC270-10-02-2112001142
P. DawsonP. DawsonG265-112-51-21121102213
K. GreeleyK. GreeleyG131-20-12-2123000104
G. NelsonG. NelsonG70-20-10-0000000000
TEAM21-497-2113-1662733853152462
 42.9%33.3%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. AlatisheW. AlatisheF344-50-05-756114112313
M. CallooM. CallooF122-52-20-0000000136
R. SilvaR. SilvaC163-40-00-0022001126
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG344-92-55-80664301215
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG262-111-42-2123300037
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. AndelaR. AndelaF151-30-02-6123100144
D. TuckerD. TuckerF100-20-01-2202000001
J. FranklinJ. FranklinG20-00-00-0000000100
G. HuntG. HuntG160-20-20-0000300110
J. LucasJ. LucasG284-113-74-41230211015
T. SilverT. SilverG70-10-10-0011000000
TEAM20-538-2119-291123341563101867
 37.7%38.1%65.5%
Technical Fouls: 1