North Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JamesM. JamesF156-100-10-12021003512
E. LittlesE. LittlesF305-90-00-037102103310
P. YoungbloodP. YoungbloodF263-112-80-0268001118
D. BrownD. BrownG190-60-50-0000000010
J. BlackmonJ. BlackmonG282-100-63-4336220207
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Anderson IIJ. Anderson IIF201-40-10-0011100112
I. ChatmanI. ChatmanF153-60-03-4358101219
J. Breeland Jr.J. Breeland Jr.G123-41-10-0011200147
C.J. BrimC.J. BrimG311-51-40-0033400113
A. MaticA. MaticG40-10-12-2011000012
TEAM24-664-278-111528431332141860
 36.4%14.8%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Florida Gulf Coast
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. AbaevE. AbaevF262-50-26-82572120210
J. WarrenJ. WarrenG369-156-94-50331212228
C. LargieC. LargieG336-131-44-42350000117
F. Miller Jr.F. Miller Jr.G211-40-22-2033320244
C. CattoC. CattoG343-71-42-2268110219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. AndersonZ. AndersonF140-30-20-0044001110
D. RiversD. RiversF90-20-10-0011011010
J. RainwaterJ. RainwaterC40-00-01-2213001221
D. LondonD. LondonG200-70-40-0033110010
V. RosaV. RosaG30-00-00-0000000000
TEAM21-568-2819-238303888691569
 37.5%28.6%82.6%
Technical Fouls: 0