Iona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. JosephN. JosephF335-70-02-338112132212
D. KoromaD. KoromaF161-10-00-0123100032
B. JeanLouisB. JeanLouisG392-50-12-5134400436
I. RossI. RossG375-141-52-20551202213
A. GistA. GistG325-132-86-60441011118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. ShemaO. ShemaF60-00-00-0202010000
D. van EyckD. van EyckF244-71-10-0134000149
T. ChavezT. ChavezG10-00-00-0000000000
R. MyersR. MyersG80-20-10-0011000110
C. CashawC. CashawG40-10-00-0011010100
TEAM22-504-1612-1692938954141660
 44.0%25.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Fairfield
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. EdokpayiJ. EdokpayiF40-10-00-0000000000
Z. CrislerZ. CrislerF240-30-32-2022011002
J. WojcikJ. WojcikG372-81-68-80881303313
C. GreenC. GreenG383-91-43-41233001310
T. BenningT. BenningG334-103-50-00440003211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. CookS. CookF183-50-00-3303100026
J. KellyJ. KellyF10-00-00-0000000000
A. Jeanne-RoseA. Jeanne-RoseF131-30-00-0112001032
J. CruzJ. CruzG323-140-31-2145100257
TEAM16-535-2114-1992130642101851
 30.2%23.8%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0