Binghamton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. BeamerB. BeamerF232-61-42-2235100117
G. TinsleyG. TinsleyF346-71-23-42570112316
D. PetcashD. PetcashG336-122-82-21452112316
H. HjalmarssonH. HjalmarssonG333-62-30-0066110248
T. BertramT. BertramG233-81-44-40116002411
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BruceT. BruceF246-80-00-00441102112
Y. WillisY. WillisC60-00-00-0011100110
K. AmosK. AmosG30-00-00-0000000200
C. HincksonC. HincksonG201-40-10-0145121112
H. CristH. CristG10-00-00-0011000100
TEAM27-517-2211-12729361363161872
 52.9%31.8%91.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
NJIT
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. de GraafK. de GraafF300-40-31-2549100121
S. BrinsonS. BrinsonF191-50-10-0123100132
M. GrayM. GrayG295-110-13-51231002113
A. ButlerA. ButlerG341-60-23-5235310155
Z. CooksZ. CooksG407-161-65-50442502020
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MurphyJ. MurphyF101-20-02-2101001014
A. BakareA. BakareG132-51-30-0022000215
D. WillisD. WillisG253-91-51-2101010228
TEAM20-583-2115-21121830871111558
 34.5%14.3%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0