Our Lady of the Lake
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MonzonR. MonzonF302-80-12-6448210126
J. EmbryJ. EmbryF242-50-00-0033300124
D. MinnifieldD. MinnifieldG202-50-00-0101300314
D. PattersonD. PattersonG223-50-00-0000010016
E. WhiteE. WhiteG279-163-86-60111303127
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. ScottM. ScottATH101-40-30-0011100122
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonATH103-60-00-0123010036
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsF50-20-00-0011110110
C. GoodeC. GoodeF70-10-10-0044100000
E. TedesjoE. TedesjoC80-00-00-0022101100
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG40-10-12-2000000202
Q. ColemanQ. ColemanG81-20-00-0011000002
L. Jones JrL. Jones JrG141-61-50-0022010333
X. WoodingtonX. WoodingtonG112-30-00-0202000024
TEAM26-644-1910-141222341381171866
 40.6%21.1%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Louisiana Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. CrawfordI. CrawfordF175-91-42-31233110213
K. Lofton Jr.K. Lofton Jr.F155-50-01-24592024111
J. PembertonJ. PembertonG153-60-10-0213020106
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG114-51-20-0011110119
A. ArchibaldA. ArchibaldG174-71-30-0022510009
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ThomasS. ThomasF224-50-02-55161010110
K. HunterK. HunterF145-111-10-27290022111
T. ElderT. ElderG160-50-40-2000000120
X. ArmsteadX. ArmsteadG266-93-61-10334103116
L. HartleyL. HartleyG121-60-30-0123110022
E. ChristonE. ChristonG191-31-30-0033301013
K. LedouxK. LedouxG163-73-60-0044110209
TEAM41-7811-336-152127482187141299
 52.6%33.3%40.0%
Technical Fouls: 0