Dayton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AmzilM. AmzilF385-101-40-11781203311
J. TshimangaJ. TshimangaC162-20-01-4000001125
K. BreaK. BreaG263-51-20-1055000127
J. CrutcherJ. CrutcherG383-100-30-0022300216
I. WatsonI. WatsonG385-111-62-20443112113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. NwokejiZ. NwokejiF241-40-20-0022100132
E. WeaverE. WeaverG206-84-40-00111201116
TEAM25-507-213-822426952111360
 50.0%33.3%37.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Memphis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF285-102-20-01452204312
M. CisseM. CisseC143-30-00-3123000126
B. EllisB. EllisG271-71-50-0123000013
L. QuinonesL. QuinonesG305-73-52-264102000115
L. Nolley IIL. Nolley IIG368-204-111-20665201321
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D.J. JeffriesD.J. JeffriesF274-80-32-33255011110
M. DandridgeM. DandridgeC132-70-00-2426101104
C. GlennonC. GlennonG10-00-00-0000010000
D. BaughD. BaughG160-10-00-0022310100
J. HardawayJ. HardawayG80-10-00-0000010100
TEAM28-6410-265-121727441872101171
 43.8%38.5%41.7%
Technical Fouls: 0