Raptors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. SiakamP. SiakamPF354-100-22-327961321+1210
C. BoucherC. BoucherPF223-91-32-230321004+79
N. PowellN. PowellSF3810-196-105-524622010+1231
F. VanVleetF. VanVleetSG374-202-92-216733254+1712
D. BembryD. BembrySG263-90-31-224610120+67
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
Y. WatanabeY. WatanabeSF110-00-00-011200002-100
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonSF110-10-10-002211021+110
P. McCawP. McCawSF70-00-00-000010001-90
A. BaynesA. BaynesC190-30-22-445900021-122
M. FlynnM. FlynnPG151-60-32-202200001-154
M. ThomasM. ThomasSG80-30-30-001100010-50
T. DavisT. DavisG123-53-42-204400001+1111
O. AnunobyO. AnunobySFDNP-LEFT CALF
P. WatsonP. WatsonSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM28-8512-4018-221536511686151686
 32.9%30.0%81.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 32
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3
Timberwolves
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. VanderbiltJ. VanderbiltPF172-40-00-003310112-44
A. EdwardsA. EdwardsSF343-140-71-203342110-137
K. TownsK. TownsC318-131-32-2491340254-619
R. RubioR. RubioPG262-61-42-303341032-27
M. BeasleyM. BeasleySG335-163-90-014510110-213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. McDanielsJ. McDanielsPF312-52-52-315610214-18
J. LaymanJ. LaymanSF133-42-20-003301113+148
J. OkogieJ. OkogieSF70-30-20-001101002-20
N. ReidN. ReidC182-80-30-004420104+14
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinPG225-80-21-102271001-311
J. NowellJ. NowellSG80-20-10-000000001-70
J. HernangomezJ. HernangomezPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
E. DavisE. DavisCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM32-839-388-11637432469132381
 38.6%23.7%72.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0