76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HarrisT. HarrisPF308-160-12-202260011-1718
D. GreenD. GreenSF150-10-10-001121100-190
J. EmbiidJ. EmbiidC279-210-46-703330113-1924
S. CurryS. CurrySG264-63-30-001101002-1511
G. HillG. HillG213-40-00-013400010-166
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF224-63-50-004410002+211
A. TolliverA. TolliverF40-30-20-020212000+80
P. ReedP. ReedSF42-30-00-011200002+84
D. HowardD. HowardC141-10-02-216720012+24
T. MaxeyT. MaxeyPG194-112-41-200051024+611
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleSG252-31-20-020211100+65
R. TuckerR. TuckerSG41-20-00-002221010+82
S. MiltonS. MiltonSG268-143-51-203340011+320
I. JoeI. JoeSG40-00-01-300000000+81
M. JonesM. JonesSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM46-9112-2713-18726332773817117
 50.5%44.4%72.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF358-151-210-182141662132+2527
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF3410-164-70-001151021+824
B. LopezB. LopezC236-104-70-004410212+2016
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG355-121-51-2044111121+2012
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoSG261-51-50-014560031+43
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P.J. TuckerP.J. TuckerPF230-20-10-011211003-20
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSF10-00-00-000000010-70
J. NworaJ. NworaSF10-00-00-000000011-70
B. PortisB. PortisC239-115-50-014511313-1023
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG234-62-40-014510112-510
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG162-42-43-303300010-49
S. MerrillS. MerrillSG10-00-00-000000000-70
M. DiakiteM. DiakitePFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. KurucsR. KurucsSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. TeagueJ. TeaguePGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM45-8120-4014-236394532681616124
 55.6%50.0%60.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0