Hawks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. CollinsJ. CollinsPF347-163-52-235830003-1619
C. CapelaC. CapelaC212-30-02-444810312-116
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsSG358-151-40-002251061-1517
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSG3910-227-161-114540003-1728
K. HuerterK. HuerterSG383-122-70-012372124-128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GallinariD. GallinariPF235-112-47-703310012-319
O. OkongwuO. OkongwuPF162-30-02-442600001+46
N. KnightN. KnightF10-00-00-000000000+20
B. FernandoB. FernandoF10-00-00-000000000+20
S. HillS. HillSF10-10-10-000000000+20
C. ReddishC. ReddishSF233-50-11-104422123+17
K. DunnK. DunnPG80-10-00-001111023+60
S. MaysS. MaysSG11-10-00-000000000+22
T. SnellT. SnellSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. YoungT. YoungPGDNP-BONE BRUISE, RIGHT FOOT
TEAM41-9015-3815-1913274024651422112
 45.6%39.5%78.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (14)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P.J. TuckerP.J. TuckerPF382-51-30-0291111023+145
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF4510-202-64-53101382112+1626
B. LopezB. LopezC3814-180-25-743702422+1733
B. PortisB. PortisC369-201-33-635833002+1422
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG429-203-84-5246131021+825
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSF30-00-00-000001003-40
J. TeagueJ. TeaguePG40-10-00-00003001000
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG213-71-42-201101004-29
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG141-41-30-001100000-63
E. BryantE. BryantSG10-00-00-000000000-20
M. DiakiteM. DiakitePFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. JacksonJ. JacksonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. NworaJ. NworaSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. ToupaneA. ToupaneSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. MerrillS. MerrillSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM48-959-2918-2514334728115817123
 50.5%31.0%72.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 66
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (10)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0