Brown
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. FinnF. FinnF100-10-00-0011101310
A. DucharmeA. DucharmeF253-51-10-0527001347
L. LoveL. LoveG393-100-31-1044420217
M. DaleM. DaleG345-112-43-43363225215
J. GazianoJ. GazianoG376-151-72-31451103215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. ShortD. ShortF80-10-00-0022400040
H. GreenH. GreenC172-20-00-1235103124
S. RosantS. RosantG40-40-30-0000110100
M. CoxM. CoxG21-10-00-0000000102
M. MullinM. MullinG244-74-71-20221100413
TEAM24-578-257-111422361677192063
 42.1%32.0%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Cornell
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. MiklosH. MiklosF311-80-04-4358101246
L. Bagwell-KatalinichL. Bagwell-KatalinichF262-80-02-6358140036
S. MulroyS. MulroyG347-133-75-60007102222
K. SramacK. SramacG294-73-30-01451201211
S. WidmannS. WidmannG3410-143-32-23141202525
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MbanefoT. MbanefoF91-40-00-0000001202
E. FureyE. FureyF30-00-00-0000000010
S. UmehS. UmehF20-10-00-0000000000
R. OlsenR. OlsenF00-00-00-0000000000
A. McNicholasA. McNicholasG40-30-10-0011110010
D. HigginsD. HigginsG130-00-00-0011100210
D. JorgensonD. JorgensonG150-10-12-2123400102
TEAM25-599-1515-2014203417102131974
 42.4%60.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0