Georgetown
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. BennettG. BennettF91-30-00-0123002012
A. KelavaA. KelavaF270-50-00-0268401110
T. JonesT. JonesF100-60-40-0022010110
C. GordonC. GordonG101-41-30-0000000103
T. BarnesT. BarnesG375-152-75-91452401417
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonF213-61-10-0022201127
B. MayfieldB. MayfieldC71-30-00-0011000002
S. WrightS. WrightC152-40-02-3325000026
O. SnyderO. SnyderG30-10-00-0000000010
N. KovacikovaN. KovacikovaG303-100-40-0044100026
B. JonesB. JonesG313-140-60-0224010146
TEAM19-714-257-1211344596461849
 26.8%16.0%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Columbia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. DurrS. DurrF325-122-41-22350122013
H. PrattH. PrattF214-111-61-21341111210
A. HsuA. HsuG241-70-40-2044010312
M. MarkhamM. MarkhamG312-71-52-3156900117
J. ClemmonsJ. ClemmonsG343-130-10-2156000326
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SpillerK. SpillerF91-20-10-0134001102
K. DavisK. DavisF233-110-24-7510150110210
L. KennedyL. KennedyF142-20-00-0235100114
C. RiveraC. RiveraG90-10-10-0011000000
R. CaseyR. CaseyG30-00-00-0000100200
TEAM21-664-248-18174259124514954
 31.8%16.7%44.4%
Technical Fouls: 0