Cornell
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. MiklosH. MiklosF140-10-01-2145000351
L. Bagwell-KatalinichL. Bagwell-KatalinichF336-130-00-01124116512
S. MulroyS. MulroyG271-70-42-2101310254
K. SramacK. SramacG357-152-70-02465202316
S. WidmannS. WidmannG378-152-43-31673204121
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MbanefoT. MbanefoF222-60-00-2235110144
S. UmehS. UmehF20-10-00-0000000000
D. HigginsD. HigginsG172-50-00-0224001004
D. JorgensonD. JorgensonG130-20-10-0011100210
TEAM26-654-166-91524391772202462
 40.0%25.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
West Virginia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. NiblackK. NiblackF334-100-02-21563022110
B. EjioforB. EjioforC142-20-00-0123001024
M. SmithM. SmithG251-30-20-4022500332
K. GondrezickK. GondrezickG314-122-64-60114301014
T. MartinT. MartinG297-114-71-21560000119
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. MartinezE. MartinezF244-50-00-2257041118
J. WrightJ. WrightC41-10-00-0011000002
A. McElroyA. McElroyG150-10-11-4011000011
K. DeansK. DeansG153-60-20-0123112526
L. RuddL. RuddG100-30-12-2000120212
TEAM26-546-1910-228263414106161268
 48.1%31.6%45.5%
Technical Fouls: 0