Princeton
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BaurT. BaurF315-90-15-558130010215
B. AlarieB. AlarieF369-221-46-756110221225
J. CunninghamJ. CunninghamG210-40-20-0123430230
G. StoneG. StoneG311-31-31-2033200024
C. LittlefieldC. LittlefieldG282-70-24-5123111338
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. MitchellE. MitchellF50-00-00-0011000200
M. McArthurM. McArthurF11-10-00-0000000002
M. ConnollyM. ConnollyG252-31-12-2022300107
M. HaireM. HaireG40-10-10-0000000000
A. MeyersA. MeyersG186-102-50-02242200214
TEAM26-605-1918-21172744128491475
 43.3%26.3%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Pennsylvania
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SuttleK. SuttleF211-60-10-0101000032
E. ParkerE. ParkerC261-80-10-0156002232
K. PadillaK. PadillaG3710-144-73-30111005327
P. SterbaP. SterbaG394-110-43-42462101411
K. GraselaK. GraselaG340-30-10-0011220100
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. CrawfordT. CrawfordF285-80-03-42681001313
E. AndersonE. AndersonC60-00-00-0000000020
M. LakstigalaM. LakstigalaG10-10-00-0000000000
M. JonesM. JonesG80-20-00-0000000010
TEAM21-534-149-1161925632101955
 39.6%28.6%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0