UC Davis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HallC. HallF363-120-46-100442100012
K. KonradK. KonradF363-62-31-4224010149
S. StobbartS. StobbartG345-90-12-20991042312
E. TurnerE. TurnerG314-83-52-21561204313
M. TrpcicM. TrpcicG372-82-52-2178700238
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HarrisM. HarrisF200-50-30-0112020120
A. CarreonA. CarreonF00-00-00-0000010000
L. SvanholmL. SvanholmF40-00-00-0000000100
K. LillyK. LillyC00-00-00-0000000000
B. ShineB. ShineG20-10-00-0000000100
TEAM17-497-2113-20529341174121554
 34.7%33.3%65.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Hawai'i
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AtwellA. AtwellF364-91-52-43690201011
B. RangelB. RangelC30-10-00-0000000010
O. DaviesO. DaviesG364-103-52-42791104113
D. PhillipsD. PhillipsG282-70-22-3178200336
J. AlexanderJ. AlexanderG260-70-42-2112100252
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. OrjiN. OrjiF91-40-10-0011000032
K. NeubertK. NeubertF234-140-24-54371003212
M. McBeeM. McBeeG90-00-00-0101001220
K. ImaiK. ImaiG300-50-10-0235300130
TEAM15-574-2012-18153146831162046
 26.3%20.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0