Delaware
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BattleT. BattleF383-90-03-45611152119
L. OlearyL. OlearyF272-50-14-6639220308
C. LatimerC. LatimerG203-122-60-0101110038
J. DickeyJ. DickeyG296-170-16-64482400318
P. McBrideP. McBrideG211-21-10-0000200503
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. WadeB. WadeF140-00-01-2123111241
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG100-10-00-0123000210
T. SkinnerT. SkinnerG214-123-81-21232302112
J. SmallsJ. SmallsG202-62-50-0123100236
TEAM21-648-2215-2024234712163181665
 32.8%36.4%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Hofstra
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HinesJ. HinesF373-101-30-0426121517
J. HenryJ. HenryF341-90-01-5459312323
V. ValcourtV. ValcourtG282-51-10-4224021635
J. BrownJ. BrownG3810-183-63-52132112126
J. KnightJ. KnightG310-10-11-2055420651
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ReynoldsC. ReynoldsF40-10-00-0000000120
M. CroskeyM. CroskeyF151-40-00-0213320222
M. HoffM. HoffF10-00-00-0000000000
Z. SwintZ. SwintC80-10-00-0123010100
J. PeacockJ. PeacockG41-10-00-1000000002
TEAM18-505-115-1717203713115281646
 36.0%45.5%29.4%
Technical Fouls: 0