Hofstra
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HinesJ. HinesF347-210-02-20661211316
J. HenryJ. HenryF352-70-00-02810111334
V. ValcourtV. ValcourtG180-10-01-2055000121
J. BrownJ. BrownG357-141-34-80001100319
J. KnightJ. KnightG374-80-23-40117104211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CroskeyM. CroskeyF20-00-00-0000000000
Z. SwintZ. SwintC182-40-01-2336101225
R. NicholsonR. NicholsonG182-50-00-0112020234
J. PeacockJ. PeacockG30-10-00-0000000000
TEAM24-611-511-18726331173141860
 39.3%20.0%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Towson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KubekA. KubekF313-120-01-1134100517
L. WrightL. WrightC192-50-00-0178100234
A. NelsonA. NelsonG355-93-55-62247103018
S. SmithS. SmithG261-100-12-6257111014
K. JeterK. JeterG367-194-96-60553001124
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. DodsonN. DodsonF40-00-00-2101000200
B. GloverB. GloverF61-30-00-0101000132
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF151-10-00-0347002212
T. BorgoszT. BorgoszF50-00-00-0011000100
T. GaryT. GaryG40-00-00-0000000010
S. WilliamsS. WilliamsG182-40-00-0000100224
M. SharpM. SharpG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-637-1514-211328411423211365
 34.9%46.7%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0