Hofstra
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HinesJ. HinesF293-81-11-4112100238
J. HenryJ. HenryF323-40-05-62130213111
V. ValcourtV. ValcourtG314-50-01-1044140349
J. BrownJ. BrownG303-171-58-111120002215
J. KnightJ. KnightG292-82-60-0033110536
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ReynoldsC. ReynoldsF40-10-02-2000000012
M. CroskeyM. CroskeyF143-40-01-2134000217
Z. SwintZ. SwintC140-00-00-0101000330
R. NicholsonR. NicholsonG120-10-04-4112020314
J. PeacockJ. PeacockG61-10-00-0011000002
TEAM19-494-1222-3071623391231964
 38.8%33.3%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 2
Towson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KubekA. KubekF101-10-00-0022100052
L. WrightL. WrightC101-20-01-2134010243
A. NelsonA. NelsonG257-176-112-20007201022
S. SmithS. SmithG296-94-62-24260104218
K. JeterK. JeterG2810-153-73-41233403226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. DodsonN. DodsonF171-40-00-0134020002
B. GloverB. GloverF160-10-00-0224000010
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF181-10-00-0156001222
T. BorgoszT. BorgoszF80-30-20-2213100220
T. GaryT. GaryG131-60-33-4202130125
S. WilliamsS. WilliamsG183-60-23-4112220429
M. SharpM. SharpG81-41-30-0123100003
TEAM32-6914-3414-2016233916151192292
 46.4%41.2%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0