Delaware
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BattleT. BattleF181-50-02-2347010534
L. OlearyL. OlearyF252-90-12-4527102226
C. LatimerC. LatimerG111-51-40-0022200003
J. DickeyJ. DickeyG408-260-06-82351211222
P. McBrideP. McBrideG333-72-40-0202230638
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. WadeB. WadeF90-10-01-4134000001
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG170-20-00-2000320140
T. SkinnerT. SkinnerG173-51-31-1202000518
J. SmallsJ. SmallsG303-83-50-0279010229
TEAM21-687-1712-21212445993221761
 30.9%41.2%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Elon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. JohnsonM. JohnsonF243-60-00-0011040046
J. PowellJ. PowellF212-51-31-2033200336
B. PerpignanB. PerpignanG317-113-43-40556113220
A. ColonA. ColonG236-122-31-10332211315
S. MunfordS. MunfordG335-71-15-61452105216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. McGillE. McGillC165-100-00-02130100210
V. TaylorV. TaylorG161-20-12-2101200304
K. LilesK. LilesG220-20-20-0000200330
P. CarterP. CarterG102-52-30-0011010126
A. NanceA. NanceG40-10-00-0011000000
TEAM31-619-1712-158283616102192183
 50.8%52.9%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0