Bowling Green
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. HempflingK. HempflingG221-51-41-2033101354
L. FlemingL. FlemingG256-94-53-40224300219
K. LewisK. LewisG300-00-02-4022340442
N. HamptonN. HamptonG345-120-28-102354202318
E. BrettE. BrettG283-131-14-42682100311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. HillO. HillF40-00-00-0000000000
S. DziekanS. DziekanF10-00-00-0000000010
J. ClerkleyJ. ClerkleyF10-20-00-0112000000
A. PerryA. PerryC173-60-02-2213020038
C. GlowniakC. GlowniakC31-10-00-0000000212
M. HillM. HillG51-20-00-0011000012
M. SpielmanM. SpielmanG50-20-10-0033210000
O. TriceO. TriceG42-31-21-2101000006
M. DeverM. DeverG11-10-00-0101000002
M. ParkerM. ParkerG204-74-63-30110001015
TEAM27-6311-2124-3112243616131122389
 42.9%52.4%77.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Ball State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. SmithB. SmithF182-30-00-0033002334
T. Dis AgustsdottirT. Dis AgustsdottirF251-30-10-0033300412
O. BrownO. BrownF305-110-14-848121006414
S. FreemanS. FreemanG332-102-73-4022001429
E. BookerE. BookerG253-81-32-2000000349
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. RauchA. RauchF200-30-00-2178403340
E. SkeensE. SkeensG121-31-20-2213000013
A. ClephaneA. ClephaneG233-50-01-2202110217
K. RiceK. RiceG50-10-10-0000000020
M. Howard-BassM. Howard-BassG92-31-12-2022100227
TEAM19-505-1612-221228401016292455
 38.0%31.3%54.5%
Technical Fouls: 0