Jacksonville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. EdwardsM. EdwardsF345-124-84-40883203118
S. RachelS. RachelF41-30-00-0112000142
J. StewartJ. StewartG231-91-50-0167200113
D. GrahamD. GrahamG374-112-61-23362103311
A. PierceA. PierceG322-82-70-2257201106
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. HayesK. HayesF91-30-00-0101111012
T. StallingsT. StallingsF200-20-00-2224100050
S. MillerS. MillerG220-40-20-2112100110
A. MaloneA. MaloneG194-131-84-90000204313
TEAM18-6510-369-211331441262141955
 27.7%27.8%42.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ClarkT. ClarkF284-110-22-21562003110
J. PeeteJ. PeeteG272-62-42-2022100138
C. CollierC. CollierG252-80-21-4044500015
J. DeasonJ. DeasonG273-63-60-0415121119
S. SheltonS. SheltonG294-112-60-01894001010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RosenbaumK. RosenbaumF131-50-00-1224010142
D. HarrisonD. HarrisonC178-130-02-21670021518
H. JamesH. JamesG20-00-00-0000000010
L. WhitesideL. WhitesideG120-10-12-2044010122
J. HolcombJ. HolcombG131-10-00-0178220212
B. PearsonB. PearsonG40-10-10-0000100100
T. HammackT. HammackG10-00-00-0000000000
G. SimpsonG. SimpsonG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM25-637-229-131140511663121966
 39.7%31.8%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0