Liberty
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KestnerM. KestnerF150-20-20-0000010130
E. LytleE. LytleF3212-204-92-22241405330
M. BerkmanM. BerkmanC283-60-00-04610000316
A. IversonA. IversonG273-42-30-0000310058
A. BakerA. BakerG265-91-31-10112002312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. RettstattB. RettstattF120-70-42-2022110212
B. SmudaB. SmudaC81-20-00-0011010022
D. BrownD. BrownG91-31-10-0011000103
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG181-30-20-0101320212
N. LindstromN. LindstromG251-70-60-0000110002
TEAM27-638-305-59172611110161967
 42.9%26.7%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Memphis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. Fankam MendjiadeuD. Fankam MendjiadeuF369-150-05-659141100023
A. DavisA. DavisF262-60-00-0101300304
J. JonesJ. JonesG351-40-12-3033000214
A. WilsonA. WilsonG402-51-23-4279610648
M. GriggsM. GriggsG315-93-53-40221204216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WrightC. WrightF42-20-00-0101010004
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsF132-50-03-4000000117
C. BeckC. BeckG151-40-14-4033200216
TEAM24-504-920-2592736135018972
 48.0%44.4%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0