Texas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HoodD. HoodF224-91-33-40550103312
L. ThompsonL. ThompsonF225-101-12-22570202213
J. BowieJ. BowieG264-70-14-52243100412
K. TaylorK. TaylorG263-61-34-40224100311
A. AlexanderA. AlexanderG261-30-02-2112510114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. LeffN. LeffF30-00-02-2011000112
C. JohnsonC. JohnsonF163-30-01-2000000037
S. DicksonS. DicksonG203-61-21-2011020118
P. BennettP. BennettG30-00-00-0000210110
G. StandiferG. StandiferG193-53-52-20003001111
T. EatonT. EatonG172-41-10-0022111015
TEAM28-538-1621-255212618101102185
 52.8%50.0%84.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UL Monroe
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. CrockettK. CrockettF252-50-03-4202100337
D. BrooksD. BrooksC271-30-02-4145100124
K. BrimzyK. BrimzyG313-90-26-60334005212
G. WilliamsG. WilliamsG190-20-10-0022010220
G. SelfG. SelfG346-104-60-01121004216
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HillM. HillF142-60-01-3224110245
T. McDowellT. McDowellG30-00-00-0000000010
L. van SchaikL. van SchaikG211-61-43-3123300056
W. GoinsW. GoinsG264-64-50-00110004412
TEAM19-479-1815-20820281120212562
 40.4%50.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0