Oakland
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KissmanA. KissmanC208-102-30-01121100318
A. BlackwellA. BlackwellG232-90-31-1224000415
B. BeattyB. BeattyG344-61-20-2123120019
B. BreedyB. BreedyG342-72-32-2000200008
K. DeanK. DeanG365-120-07-114378303317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. PerryB. PerryF151-51-10-2213111113
K. LuchenbachK. LuchenbachF111-20-03-4123000105
S. GouardS. GouardG111-20-00-0112000102
T. HestonT. HestonG81-30-10-0123000112
J. TerryJ. TerryG80-10-12-2022000212
TEAM25-576-1415-241318311371141171
 43.9%42.9%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Detroit Mercy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. FoxB. FoxF173-40-01-1123000127
C. HarrisonC. HarrisonC355-122-82-32791103414
A. NormanA. NormanG261-20-00-0011400342
S. StarksS. StarksG314-122-61-22463002311
A. ReiffA. ReiffG284-111-51-15161111110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. HoskinS. HoskinG355-70-10-058132113310
M. McCormickM. McCormickG263-120-41-2112230527
J. ShearsJ. ShearsG20-00-00-0000000100
TEAM25-605-246-91624401362201961
 41.7%20.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0