Tulane
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HeideM. HeideF150-30-00-0347001330
K. FreemanK. FreemanF337-163-82-22680200419
J. JordanJ. JordanG317-172-34-41453224120
A. ClarkA. ClarkG305-122-45-93252204117
S. CheathamS. CheathamG302-62-42-2235110118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. ParauI. ParauF131-40-10-0202120102
A. GrantA. GrantF81-10-00-0134110102
S. BatesS. BatesG222-31-21-2033400106
D. JonesD. JonesG110-30-20-2000010110
K. AndersonK. AndersonG71-11-10-0000000003
TEAM26-6611-2514-2116264212113161177
 39.4%44.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
South Alabama
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MallardJ. MallardF222-42-43-4145000039
A. LewisA. LewisC325-110-13-775122136413
M. VaughtM. VaughtG337-161-32-32242404417
D. LoweD. LoweG358-176-120-03144111122
J. MorrowJ. MorrowG300-30-10-0044330050
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. DavisJ. DavisF123-60-00-0022010206
A. LavergneA. LavergneC20-00-00-0000000010
J. JonesJ. JonesG20-00-00-0000000100
S. DunneS. DunneG111-41-40-0022000103
C. FergusonC. FergusonG211-31-20-0134100403
TEAM27-6411-278-1415264112104191873
 42.2%40.7%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0