New Mexico State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. HarperS. HarperF151-10-01-1022010033
S. InoussaS. InoussaG438-144-40-01231103120
K. AtkinsonK. AtkinsonG266-110-24-71230011216
A. PrinceA. PrinceG246-140-00-01342304412
R. EcholsR. EcholsG143-90-10-0011200646
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. SuleN. SuleF131-40-01-2235021033
D. TerrellD. TerrellF140-20-10-0224000040
J. BradleyJ. BradleyG131-40-20-0011110242
M. KaiserM. KaiserG10-00-00-0000000000
A. SoderqvistA. SoderqvistG90-20-10-0101000000
T. GraysT. GraysG120-00-00-0112210130
A. HendersonA. HendersonG335-82-20-01234113112
G. ColaivaluG. ColaivaluG81-40-00-0112100212
TEAM32-736-136-1012213313103223076
 43.8%46.2%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UTEP
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. RoebuckD. RoebuckF264-71-26-73251102415
M. PruittM. PruittF233-70-00-0246000126
A. CrouseA. CrouseG253-81-32-2145000449
K. GallegosK. GallegosG449-230-57-102465207225
S. LipeS. LipeG362-51-12-2156200117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. FontanaB. FontanaF162-20-01-4246201405
E. ArikeE. ArikeF72-30-00-2000100114
T. ModawarT. ModawarF150-30-14-6224000004
T. BradshawT. BradshawG251-40-22-2022220224
A. KhlopkovaA. KhlopkovaG80-00-01-2000000011
TEAM26-623-1425-371529441351221780
 41.9%21.4%67.6%
Technical Fouls: 0