Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ChatmanJ. ChatmanF284-81-11-22572004410
M. MendazonaM. MendazonaG245-101-25-61560000216
F. BrantleyF. BrantleyG242-41-20-0033000135
E. HarrisE. HarrisG292-90-46-6110112003210
H. NelsonH. Nelson130-40-30-0134000140
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. MathewsB. MathewsF20-00-00-0000000000
T. FransonT. FransonF122-40-03-5112010017
M. PruittM. PruittG151-71-22-2011011125
P. WilliamsP. WilliamsG90-40-10-0000100030
A. LustgartenA. LustgartenG20-00-00-0000000010
K. FalslevK. FalslevG91-21-20-0000000103
E. EmrichE. EmrichG171-20-00-2011000112
K. Kamakawiwo'oleK. Kamakawiwo'oleG80-10-00-0000110100
S. LatoneS. LatoneG81-41-30-0022000013
TEAM19-596-2017-2383240631132461
 32.2%30.0%73.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Idaho State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. SmithE. SmithF60-10-00-0000000050
D. KonateD. KonateG264-81-28-110443002217
C. BourneC. BourneG161-20-12-2088310144
D. GolesD. GolesG2310-143-41-11343201124
E. OrsE. OrsG223-102-50-0099200218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. OltroggeM. OltroggeF141-50-20-0033010212
D. MooreD. MooreF223-80-10-0134100006
F. GarnettF. GarnettG152-41-21-2022100046
L. BevaoL. BevaoG102-20-02-4112000016
J. SweeneyJ. SweeneyG141-20-11-2011010023
C. BoswellC. BoswellG130-20-22-2101110002
T. WhitmanT. WhitmanG193-101-40-0101000137
TEAM30-688-2417-2473542146092485
 44.1%33.3%70.8%
Technical Fouls: 0