East Carolina
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ChambersT. ChambersF306-90-02-62792143314
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonG212-70-10-0325120344
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonG201-80-41-2000100103
L. MonkL. MonkG294-121-34-61345601213
D. ClaytorD. ClaytorG341-30-00-0224230422
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. JosephsX. JosephsF80-10-01-2101010011
A. RoseA. RoseG152-50-20-0101010114
R. EvansR. EvansG51-10-00-0000000032
J. GeeJ. GeeG40-00-00-0101000000
S. DaCostaS. DaCostaG343-71-40-0303010327
TEAM20-532-148-1615163111154171850
 37.7%14.3%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
SMU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BrownJ. BrownF243-50-01-1404012417
P. BaylissP. BaylissC131-20-00-0022100002
D. MathisD. MathisG101-10-00-0000000202
K. WhiteK. WhiteG263-130-40-0112100126
A. BaconA. BaconG281-20-03-4011340505
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. TollieB. TollieF221-50-12-2257000234
J. BrooksJ. BrooksG100-40-30-0011100120
T. JonesT. JonesG60-00-00-0011000000
R. McKinneyR. McKinneyG274-122-50-01232102110
R. BradleyR. BradleyG283-70-11-2325230447
A. WhitfieldA. WhitfieldG61-21-10-0011000113
TEAM18-533-157-91720371092241446
 34.0%20.0%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0