George Washington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. LumaN. LumaF203-120-02-2314100058
A. BrighamA. BrighamC244-150-00-06511002638
E. BrownE. BrownG341-60-11-17411101413
M. LoderM. LoderG305-102-65-60222103317
J. WhitneyJ. WhitneyG343-90-42-2101630438
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. PereaC. PereaF122-30-00-0224001054
F. BlethenF. BlethenF91-61-50-0123000003
M. TaiwoM. TaiwoF210-60-00-5213010220
A. GingrasA. GingrasG161-80-20-0011000432
TEAM20-753-1810-163121521054232553
 26.7%16.7%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Howard
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. HuttonA. HuttonF292-30-02-31910122336
M. MinettM. MinettF293-80-02-6415023428
D. HowellD. HowellG91-30-10-0000000202
I. WarrenI. WarrenG291-80-36-6022620538
J. ThorntonJ. ThorntonG311-61-60-0000200313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. Fort-DavisB. Fort-DavisF203-80-17-1276131111513
K. CreekK. CreekF346-145-96-61450011423
J. WadeJ. WadeF20-00-00-0000000110
K. HarrisK. HarrisG130-00-00-0022011010
C. DixonC. DixonG40-00-00-0022100210
TEAM17-506-2023-331426401188242163
 34.0%30.0%69.7%
Technical Fouls: 0