Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SalleyJ. SalleyC266-120-01-388160122313
H. EvansH. EvansG373-51-21-1123420318
A. LawsonA. LawsonG272-101-70-0011110335
A. HamiltonA. HamiltonG231-50-32-6112000334
N. DelinoisN. DelinoisG180-70-10-0011100430
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. RichardsonR. RichardsonG100-00-00-0000100110
A. WeissA. WeissG282-62-40-0022000226
U. MeyersU. MeyersG113-50-01-2000000007
M. GrenwayM. GrenwayG134-74-70-01120000112
T. AllenT. AllenG70-00-00-0011100120
TEAM21-578-245-12131932842211955
 36.8%33.3%41.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Delaware State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MooreD. MooreF215-60-00-00001102310
K. CoomberK. CoomberF387-150-04-467131402218
S. CollinsS. CollinsG275-92-42-22462001314
L. TurnerL. TurnerG233-101-50-2022110117
N. ShortsN. ShortsG100-00-00-0011000100
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. OjideC. OjideF20-00-00-0000000100
M. SamM. SamF100-20-20-0246100220
A. PrimasA. PrimasF50-10-10-0000000100
J. LawJ. LawG262-50-02-2044210236
M. BullockM. BullockG212-60-11-4134010135
D. HarrisD. HarrisG173-41-11-2022100018
TEAM27-584-1410-16132841980151868
 46.6%28.6%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0