Wofford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. HattonL. HattonF283-91-43-44371011310
J. McDavidJ. McDavidF284-80-02-43030001210
A. HarrisA. HarrisG91-30-00-0123110002
J. CarmanJ. CarmanG261-70-44-7145010326
N. LutzN. LutzG304-82-40-01671002310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. CrawfordA. CrawfordF10-00-00-0000000000
L. CookL. CookF151-51-10-0426201213
A. TomlinA. TomlinF124-50-03-33250001211
M. TurnerM. TurnerF111-30-10-0000000212
H. MatthewsH. MatthewsG342-71-34-6224720229
A. SchultzA. SchultzG60-10-10-0000000100
TEAM21-565-1816-242322451242151663
 37.5%27.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UNC Greensboro
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. CainK. CainF324-60-04-51340021212
P. SorensenP. SorensenG281-31-30-0033020023
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG172-30-03-4437020147
T. PowellT. PowellG334-102-72-31121301312
C. CrudupC. CrudupG317-181-31-10003204416
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. IzunduL. IzunduC70-10-00-0011001120
A. RedmondA. RedmondG212-30-00-0000100124
E. GreerE. GreerG182-61-40-0011000015
R. CouncilR. CouncilG130-10-10-0112100110
TEAM22-515-1810-1391524693112159
 43.1%27.8%76.9%
Technical Fouls: 0