Delaware State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MooreD. MooreF212-80-01-2235131115
K. CoomberK. CoomberF273-120-43-4426020129
N. ShortsN. ShortsG232-51-30-1011220325
J. LawJ. LawG313-90-20-0178211446
D. HarrisD. HarrisG244-121-31-15052402410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SamM. SamF82-50-00-0202000104
Z. HolmesZ. HolmesF224-40-00-0426000228
L. TurnerL. TurnerG151-50-30-0224200002
S. CollinsS. CollinsG211-70-13-4202020215
M. BullockM. BullockG80-10-10-0000010200
TEAM22-682-178-122419439152181654
 32.4%11.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. WilsonR. WilsonC241-20-00-0347000122
N. DelinoisN. DelinoisG341-40-21-1156111803
H. EvansH. EvansG263-60-02-5123310728
A. LawsonA. LawsonG286-155-81-31561305318
A. HamiltonA. HamiltonG202-41-20-0011200245
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MitchellJ. MitchellF70-30-20-0000000200
J. SalleyJ. SalleyC163-40-00-0415003446
R. RichardsonR. RichardsonG61-31-10-0011000003
A. WeissA. WeissG223-32-22-21010101110
T. AllenT. AllenG170-30-01-2123110111
TEAM20-479-177-13132437874311756
 42.6%52.9%53.8%
Technical Fouls: 0