Delaware State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MooreD. MooreF312-60-02-4459021216
K. CoomberK. CoomberF241-50-20-0325110122
N. ShortsN. ShortsG101-40-20-0000010312
J. LawJ. LawG313-131-50-0101300127
D. HarrisD. HarrisG264-103-60-00001202111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SamM. SamF40-10-00-0033000100
Z. HolmesZ. HolmesF183-50-02-3426101028
L. TurnerL. TurnerG122-61-30-0202101025
A. MoragneA. MoragneG40-20-10-0011001000
S. CollinsS. CollinsG255-110-14-61120201014
M. BullockM. BullockG151-20-13-4112210225
TEAM22-655-2111-17191534994131360
 33.8%23.8%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. WilsonR. WilsonC171-20-00-0257001142
N. DelinoisN. DelinoisG192-31-20-2213001205
H. EvansH. EvansG364-90-12-21451504310
A. LawsonA. LawsonG334-102-62-30220017412
A. HamiltonA. HamiltonG260-60-21-2134300731
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MitchellJ. MitchellF50-10-10-0000000000
J. SalleyJ. SalleyC233-40-01-35712012147
R. RichardsonR. RichardsonG80-00-00-0000000100
A. WeissA. WeissG273-52-40-0101110428
T. AllenT. AllenG60-20-20-0101000210
TEAM17-425-186-12142640575332145
 40.5%27.8%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0