Monmouth
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. WenerG. WenerF333-52-21-2268412219
L. ThomasL. ThomasF353-92-30-2044110138
B. KranbuhlB. KranbuhlC265-60-00-02461112410
J. HallJ. HallG365-102-42-40223004114
A. VanderhoopA. VanderhoopG271-50-00-0044010602
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. HaralsonS. HaralsonF82-40-00-1112001134
S. KaupyteS. KaupyteF100-40-00-0224100110
J. LouroJ. LouroG242-72-31-2022300247
TEAM21-508-124-11928371344221754
 42.0%66.7%36.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Quinnipiac
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisF226-130-03-43362211315
S. BonnerS. BonnerG220-30-12-2000100002
R. CaverlyR. CaverlyG341-50-32-4156500314
A. FreeA. FreeG245-160-51-31342200411
M. DeWeesM. DeWeesG328-101-23-51452500120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. WhiteT. WhiteF163-70-02-2213211008
C. HaywoodC. HaywoodF190-50-33-4268113113
J. CaseyJ. CaseyG30-00-00-0000000000
H. SmithH. SmithG40-10-00-0011000110
C. BacchiniC. BacchiniG141-40-20-0112030012
V. UdojiV. UdojiG101-50-21-2202000013
TEAM25-691-1817-262026461514561368
 36.2%5.6%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0