Appalachian State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GosnellL. GosnellF382-91-42-28412140237
B. BigottB. BigottG210-20-10-0033100010
P. StanleyP. StanleyG3610-253-66-759141003129
J. SandersJ. SandersG286-130-01-31230106213
M. PorterM. PorterG374-132-80-01121302210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. GilbertA. GilbertF00-00-00-0000000000
F. AlstonF. AlstonG301-30-12-2022310214
T. WilsonT. WilsonG100-00-00-0033000200
TEAM23-656-2011-14162844790171063
 35.4%30.0%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Troy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. KorangaF. KorangaF245-120-00-03360101210
A. DyeA. DyeF359-190-02-2112131111120
T. JohnsonT. JohnsonG334-132-60-04263113110
J. SandiferJ. SandiferG262-61-40-1336301445
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG314-92-30-01123004110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MooreT. MooreF131-60-12-2224300224
J. DunlapJ. DunlapF51-20-00-0112000042
J. ReeseJ. ReeseG111-20-00-0000020002
S. HartsfieldS. HartsfieldG131-11-10-0000210023
E. RosarioE. RosarioG90-20-10-0011310020
TEAM28-726-164-51627431873161966
 38.9%37.5%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0